gentlemen



Team Herren Saison 2021/2022
Team Herren Saison 2021/2022
H.v.L.n.R M.Laaß, P.Staneker, P.Nigro, K.Lesener, Q.Zekaj, K.Matteis, B.Benguai, M.Kunst, D.Andic, Y.Yilmaz, A.Istvan, H.Schall V.vL.n.R B.Szalanszki, E.Kör, A.Silov, D.Poddig, S.Kabs, S.Hanle, P.Nakos, S.Jarju, T.Jäth ...

Marcel Laaß
Marcel Laaß
athletic leadership
Arthur Istvan
Arthur Istvan
Goalkeeper coach
Heiko Schall
Heiko Schall
Assistant coach
Yasin Yilmaz
Yasin Yilmaz
head coach
Philipp Staneker
Philipp Staneker
Assistant coach
dfb C Lizenz
Pietro Nigro
Pietro Nigro
Assistant coach
Antie Prochnow
Antie Prochnow
Osteopathic care

Sascha Kabs
Sascha Kabs goalkeeper(1)
Godfather of the U16 youth team
Dominik Poddig
Dominik Poddig goalkeeper(12)
2003 ...


Nick Olteanu
Nick Olteanu Defense (29)
Godfather of the U17 youth team
Malte Keller
Malte Keller Defense (90)
Godfather of the U7 youth team
Yasin Yilmaz
Yasin Yilmaz Attack (5)
Godfather of the U19 youth team
Bilal Benguia
Bilal Benguia Defense
Godfather of the U12 youth team
Korbinian Matteis
Korbinian Matteis Defense (13)
Godfather of the U13 youth team
Daniel Andic
Daniel Andic Defense (16)
Godfather of the U17 youth team
Matthias Kunst
Matthias Kunst Defense (33)
Godfather of the U19 youth team


Balint Szalanszki
Balint Szalanszki Midfield (95)
Godfather of the U19 youth team
Ekin Kör
Ekin Kör Midfield (27)
Godfather of the U8 youth team
Sam Jarju
Sam Jarju Midfield (8)
Godfather of the U17 youth team
Tim Jäth
Tim Jäth Midfield (69)
Godfather of the U15 youth team
Kevin Lesener
Kevin Lesener Midfield (99)
Godfather of the U15 youth team
Qlirim Zekaj
Qlirim Zekaj Midfield (10)
Godfather of the U7 youth team
Heiko Schall
Heiko Schall Midfield (6)
Godfather of the U19 youth team
Albert Silov
Albert Silov Midfield (14)
Godfather of the U15 youth team
Daniel Kühnbach Azevedo
Daniel Kühnbach Azevedo Defense (24)
Godfather of the U7 youth team
Simon Hanle
Simon Hanle goalkeeper(1)
Godfather of the U15 youth team


Aleksandar Krsic
Aleksandar Krsic Attack (77)
Godfather of the U13 youth team
Denis Mazrekaj
Denis Mazrekaj Attack (22)
Godfather of the U8 youth team
Pana Nakos
Pana Nakos Attack (11)
Godfather of the U17 youth team
Ebrima Camara
Ebrima Camara Attack (17)
Godfather of the U8 youth team